Assegnazioni numeri BMX e CRUISER 2008

Comunicato N. 045 del 27 marzo 2008

NUMERI BMX NUMERI CRUISER RIDER SOCIETA' CATEGORIA
60 STEFANONI ALESSANDRO 02S3389 BMX ACTION CREMONA ASDILETTANTISTICA ALLIEVO
61 VASALE MARCO 02S3389 BMX ACTION CREMONA ASDILETTANTISTICA ALLIEVO
112 BONAGLIA ALBERTO 02S3389 BMX ACTION CREMONA ASDILETTANTISTICA ESORDIENTE
113 TIRA VITTORIO 02S3389 BMX ACTION CREMONA ASDILETTANTISTICA ESORDIENTE
258 PINTUS EDOARDO 02S3389 BMX ACTION CREMONA ASDILETTANTISTICA G1
292 TIRA FRANCESCO 02S3389 BMX ACTION CREMONA ASDILETTANTISTICA G2
452 ARISI MATTEO 02S3389 BMX ACTION CREMONA ASDILETTANTISTICA G6
453 PARONI SAMUELE 02S3389 BMX ACTION CREMONA ASDILETTANTISTICA G6
454 PENOTTI ALEX 02S3389 BMX ACTION CREMONA ASDILETTANTISTICA G6
17 611 CRISTOFOLI ROBERTO 02S3389 BMX ACTION CREMONA ASDILETTANTISTICA JUNIOR
141 652 CIMBARI JOSE' 02S3389 BMX ACTION CREMONA ASDILETTANTISTICA MASTER
142 653 CAPPELLI CLAUDIO REMIGIO 02S3389 BMX ACTION CREMONA ASDILETTANTISTICA MASTER
668 TIRA GIOVANNI 02S3389 BMX ACTION CREMONA ASDILETTANTISTICA MASTER
155 DEMICHELI DIEGO 02S3389 BMX ACTION CREMONA ASDILETTANTISTICA MASTER SPORT
69 629 MONTALTO NATALE JONNY A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA ALLIEVO
41 PERONI GIULIA A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA ALLIEVO DONNA
119 642 BONETTI AMEDEO MARCO A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA ESORDIENTE
120 FERRARI MARCO A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA ESORDIENTE
121 LOVATO ALESSIO A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA ESORDIENTE
122 643 OKOH NICHOLAS A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA ESORDIENTE
304 CREMA CRISTIAN A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G2
305 GHINI LEONARDO A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G2
342 LOVATO ANDREA A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G3
343 MIRANDOLA MIRKO A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G3
344 PRAGA LUCA A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G3
345 VISCONTI FILIPPO A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G3
382 PERONI ELIA A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G4
383 POMARI ALESSANDRO A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G4
384 SEGA MATTEO A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G4
385 TOMELLERI RICCARDO A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G4
386 TOMIZIOLI MICHELE A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G4
424 MAROSTICA MICHAEL A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G5
425 PEGORARO MATTEO A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G5
426 PEZZO ENRICO A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G5
427 TARANTINI ENRICO A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G5
428 VALLE SAMUEL A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G5
463 BRAU ALESSANDRO A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G6
464 GAMBA MIRKO A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA G6
156 688 CORSINI CHELLI A.S.D.TEAM BMX P. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA MASTER SPORT
74 MAZZONI ENRICO ASD TEAM LUCA CORNIA BMX ALLIEVO
127 BENEVELLI DANIELE ASD TEAM LUCA CORNIA BMX ESORDIENTE
128 LEUZZI MICHAEL ASD TEAM LUCA CORNIA BMX ESORDIENTE
394 CIPOLLI ANDREA ASD TEAM LUCA CORNIA BMX G4
468 MAMBRINI LUCA ASD TEAM LUCA CORNIA BMX G6
145 655 CORNIA ROMANO ASD TEAM LUCA CORNIA BMX MASTER
146 656 BARTOLINI FABRIZIO ASD TEAM LUCA CORNIA BMX MASTER
173 ASCARI LORENZO ASD TEAM LUCA CORNIA BMX MASTER SPORT JU
62 ALIQUO' GIOVANNI AUDACE SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD ALLIEVO
63 CARTURAN AMEDEO AUDACE SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD ALLIEVO
64 DAL CHELE MIRKO AUDACE SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD ALLIEVO
114 CENCIARELLI DEMIS AUDACE SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD ESORDIENTE
259 RIBERA DIEGO AUDACE SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD G1
260 SPONGA SIMONE AUDACE SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD G1
293 CARLOTTO MATTEO AUDACE SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD G2
294 FRANZOSI MATTEO AUDACE SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD G2
332 BROVARDI FEDERICO AUDACE SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD G3
333 BUDELLI ALESSIO AUDACE SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD G3
334 DELLA VEDOVA MATTEO AUDACE SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD G3
335 URBAN MATTIA AUDACE SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD G3
374 GIOCO FRANCESCO AUDACE